ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13891043
nr 1389 1043
Ernst Henseler
(1852-1940), Tyskland
Ernst Henseler (1852-1940), Germany. Bondkvinna. Signed, dated 1886. Oil on panel, 26x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame, : 38x34 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Bondkvinna. Signerad, daterad 1886. Olja på pannå, 26x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram, : 38x34 cm
Ernst Henseler, German painter born 1852, dead 1940.
3000
SEK 2600
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:12:51
4/4 08:41:08
2.400 kr
5/4 20:06:55